1 x 32 SC PC Insertion Type PLC Splitter 1xN 2xN for Option G657A Fiber with strong outside package in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

1 x 32 SC PC Insertion Type PLC Splitter 1xN 2xN for Option G657A Fiber with strong outside package in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1 x 32 SC PC Insertion Type PLC Splitter 1xN 2xN for Option G657A Fiber with strong outside package in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1 x 32 SC PC Insertion Type PLC Splitter 1xN 2xN for Option G657A Fiber with strong outside package in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Compatible: Avago

Compatible: F5 Networks

Size: 210*485*85mm

Model Number: plc splitter

Connector Type: SC/UPC

Brand Name: UVR

Wavelength: 1260-1650

Insertion Loss: 17.3dB

Return Loss: 55dB

Thickness of Steel: 0.8-1.0mm

PDL: 1.0dB

Description:

 

 Description:  

Qialan provides a high precise rack mounted type PLC splitter for the construction of optical network. Low requirements of placing position and environment, compact rack mount design. The dimension of 1U or 2U rack mount splitter can be customized based on the requirements of our client. It can be placed into ODF to process the standard operation.
It can be easily applied in FTTx construction, optical network construction, CATV networks and etc.

 

Features:

1. Compact design

2. Low insertion loss and low PDL

3. High reliability

4. High channel counts

5. Wide wavelength range

6. Large operating and temperature range

7. Customized packaging and configuration

8. Full Telcordia GR1209/1221 qualifications

 

 

9142947821_15460132279184625470_1546013227_20181227111719

Specification

1×N (N>2) PLCS (With connector) Optical parameters

Parameters

1×4

1×8

1×16

1×32

1×64

Operation wavelength (nm)

1260~1650

Insertion loss (dB) Max

7.7

11.0

14.0

17.2

21.3

Return loss (dB) Min

APC

55

55

55

55

55

UPC

50

50

50

50

50

PDL (dB) Max

0.2

0.3

0.3

0.3

0.3

Directivity (dB) Min

55

55

55

55

55

Pigtail length (m)

1.0(±0.1) or customer specified

Fiber type

SMF-28e with 2mm cable or customization

Operation temperature (°C)

-20~65

Storage temperature (°C)

-40~85

Dimension (L×W×H) (mm)

483×200×1U/483×200×2U/customization

2×N (N>2) PLCS (With connector) Optical parameters

Parameters

2×4

2×8

2×16

2×32

2×64

Operation wavelength (nm)

1260~1650

Insertion loss (dB) Max

8.1

11.5

14.5

17.8

21.8

Return loss (dB) Min

APC

55

55

55

55

55

UPC

50

50

50

50

50

PDL (dB) Max

0.2

0.3

0.4

0.4

0.4

Directivity (dB) Min

55

55

55

55

55

Pigtail length (m)

1.0(±0.1) or customer specified

Fiber type

SMF-28e with 2mm cable or customization

Operation temperature (°C)

-20~65

Storage temperature (°C)

-40~85

 

 

    

 

 

Search:

1 to 32 Mini Splitter 1x32 SM SC APC PLC Fiber Splitter pigtail optic ...

Cheap mini mini, Buy Quality sc sc directly from China splitter optical Suppliers: 1 to 32 Mini Splitter 1x32 SM SC APC PLC Fiber Splitter pigtail optic splitter ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-to-32-Mini-Splitter-1x32-SM-SC-APC-PLC-Fiber-Splitter-pigtail-optic-splitter-1310nm/32849599207.html

Multicom - Fiber Optic Splitter, Box, PLC, SC/APC, 1x32 | Multicom ...

FOSPLF-B-PLC 1/32-E-SM-SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter, Box Type, PLC Connector Type: SC/APC Split Type: 1x32. Single Mode Key Features: Corning fiber
https://multicomstore.com/fosplf-b-fbt-1-32-e-sm-sc-apc.html

Corning Fiber Optic Splitter 1x 32 SC/APC | GPON Shop

Corning Fiber Optic Splitter 1x 32 SC/APC. List price: $1,550.00. Price: $1,314.00 . Part Number: CCH-UM1-6CD6CE1132. Type: Corning. Manufacturer:.
https://gponshop.com/node/26

1x32 SC/UPC-SC/APC Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm ...

1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, 0.9mm Cable 1.5 m long SC/UPC Pigtail input, 0.9 mm Cable 1.5 m long SC/APC Pigtails output, mini-box package, a mini-type for ...
http://www.ecablemart.com/plc_splitter/1x32-scupcscapc-mini-fiber-optic-plc-splitter-09mm-p-112185.html

1x32 Single Mode PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter ...

1x32 Single Mode PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter) with Fan Out & SC/APC Connectors PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are ...
https://www.fiberoptics4sale.com/products/f1-plc-32-sca

FIS 1x32 PLC LGX Splitter Module, 1.6mm, 2 meters, SC/APC ...

Used in FTTx, PON and CATV networks, the FIS LGX Splitter Modules are available in 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, and 1x32 configurations with your choice of SC and LC ...
https://www.fiberinstrumentsales.com/assemblies/couplers-splitters-wdm-s-plc-s/fis-1x32-plc-splitter-1260-1650nm-singlewide-lgx-1-6mm-2-mt.html

Splitter PLC Fibre Optique 1x32 avec Boîtier ABS, SC/APC | FS France

Achetez le Répartiteur Splitter PLC à Fibre Optique 1 x 32, Module ABS d' Épissure/Pigtail, 2,0mm, SC/APC, Monomode au Meilleur Prix, Expédition le Jour  ...
https://www.fs.com/fr/products/11620.html

208-918 - Enbeam 1 X 32 SC APC Splitter Panel

The Excel Enbeam 1 x 32-way SCAPC Splitter Panels are sliding drawer 'tray style' housings suitable for 1U of rack space. Each panel is manufactured from ...
https://www.mayflex.com/shop/product/208-918

Optischer PLC Splitter 1x32, SC/APC, Spleiß/Pigtailed ABS Box | FS ...

Kaufen Sie Optischer PLC Splitter 1x32, SC/APC, Singlemode, 1,5m, Spleiß/ Pigtailed ABS Box LWL-Splitter für FTTX-System, PON, CATV, Optische ...
https://www.fs.com/de/products/11620.html

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC ...

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC-1×32 Fiber PLC Splitter, ABS Box Type, SinglemodePlanar lightwave circuit (PLC) ...
https://www.multilink.us/1x32-PLC-Fiber-Splitter-with-Plastic-ABS-Box-Package-20mm-SCAPC_p_943.html

PreSonus StudioLive 32SC 32-channel Rackmount Digital Mixer ...

Current Updates and ✅ 0% Financing for your PreSonus StudioLive 32SC ... Inputs - Line: 1 x Dual RCA Stereo (tape), 4 x 1/4" (2 x stereo aux in); Outputs ...
https://www.sweetwater.com/store/detail/SL32SC--presonus-studiolive-32sc-32-channel-rackmount-digital-mixer

Splitter PLC 1x32 SC/APC BlackBox - Cyberbajt Wireless, Fiber ...

Splitter PLC 1x32 SC/APC BlackBox splits the optical signal power evenly into all the output ports.
https://www.cyberbajt.com/product/6884/splitter-plc-1x32-scapc-blackbox.html

Lumicore Module Splitter 1×32-SC/APC – FTTX Central

Lumicore ABS Module Splitter 1x32-SC/APC ... Ideal for FTTX applications in fiber cabinets and Drop Enclosures, 1×32 SC/APC – available in all connector ...
https://fttxcentral.com/product/module-splitter-1x32-sc-apc/

PLC Splitter 1x32 SC UPC - buy, price , reviews , delivery. OPTIC ...

PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/UPC, buy, compare prices , reviews and delivery . Best Online Shop networking for all.
http://www.netsodis.com/plc-splitter-1x32

Rack Mount Optical Splitter 1×32 SC/APC – FTTX Central

Ideal for Headend/Hub site optical splitting, from HFC to GPON applications. Fits all standard 19″ Racks and or Cabinets. SKU: BOS-RM-1x32-SC/APC ...
https://fttxcentral.com/product/rack-mount-optical-splitter-1x32-sc-apc/

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC, Singlemode ...

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It is based on planar ...
https://www.txmstore.com/1x32-plc-fiber-splitter-1u-19-rack-mount-sc-apc-singlemode/

IDEAA® IDEAA Exterior Distribution Cabinet IDEAA Exterior ...

IDEAA Exterior Distribution Cabinet - 72 Pad, 1 x 72 Fiber Distribution Cable ( Loose Tube),. 1 x 24 Fiber .... IDEAA SC/APC 1x32 Splitter Module EA000102.
https://www.aflglobal.com/productlist/Product-Lines/Optical-Connectivity-Apparatus/IDEAA-Exterior-Distribution-Cabinet/doc/IDEAA.aspx

Masterlan PLC splitter - 1x32 1260-1650nm, SC/APC, 1,5m

PLC optical splitters are most important things for building FTTx network with P2MP type (Point to Multi-Point). Our offering splitters have very low loss and high ...
http://www.masterlan.eu/product.aspx%3Fid%3D88309%26masterlan-plc-splitter-1x32-1260-1650nm-scapc-15m

AFL Ideaa Fiber Optic Telecommunication Module SC 1 X 32 Splitter ...

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for AFL Ideaa Fiber Optic Telecommunication Module SC 1 X 32 Splitter EA000102 at the best ...
https://www.ebay.com/p/AFL-Ideaa-Fiber-Optic-Telecommunication-Module-SC-1-X-32-Splitter-EA000102/6014552951

PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/UPC PLC Splitter 1×32, SC/UPC Spliter

Product Description. PLC splitter 1×32, SC/UPC Connector. Planar lightwave circuit (PLC splitter) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ...
http://reg-al.com/product/plc-splitter-1x32-scupc/

Commetns cosigamyfe.tk :